?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Back it up! | Foward!

BIRTHDAY + CHRISTMAS WISHLIST

CAUSE I CAN.

1. BULLSHIFTERS SHIRT (I THINK I'M GETTING IT THO)
2. TOW TRUCK CAP!
3. TO BE ABLE TO FINISH MY COSTUMES ANNNDDD TIRA THIS YEAR. OMG. SORRY TIRA ;_;
4. MORE KYODOROKI PORN DOUJIN ;_;
5. For everything to be solved X_x;
6. For all you people I know to be happy!
7. More gyakusai stuff?.. 8) Well, Klavier in general, but i think i kinda got everything possible.
8. SHF Ryuuta ;_;
9. W Driver (Don't ask, it's striked off, so DON'T get it for me)
10. A BROTHER SEWING MACHINE. CAUSE I WANT TO TRADE IN MINE, WE HATES IT. HATESSSSS IT.
11. Eine, die ich liebe

It's like, I'm getting a little less picky on stuff cause i'm currently saving cause i'm really short on cash. So if you guys find something i like, but it's not here, feel free to get it cause my mind's currently not thinking atm. /rawr

Tags:

Comments

( 6 tracks — Scratch that disk! )
chibikaya
Dec. 3rd, 2009 09:11 pm (UTC)
I can give you a NickEllis screenshot... 8DDDDDb

(Okay it's not a NickEllis screenshot, just Ellis looking sorta wtf at Nick saying "Suck on that!" ♥ Our fangirl minds will turn it into something R-rated anyway. \o/)

kiellne
Dec. 4th, 2009 04:25 am (UTC)
*blink* So how come they're saying stuff already? O_o That's like...the very start of the Parish campaign. o-o

and nick's holding a nightstick at ellis D8!
chibikaya
Dec. 4th, 2009 07:30 am (UTC)
Cuz I totally made Nick say that LOL LOL LOL. Z and X on the keyboard are voice commands! XD Now I gotta figure out how to make them say "Suck on it" and "Hell yeah" one after another. 8D
kiellne
Dec. 4th, 2009 07:53 am (UTC)
Oh, i didn't realise it was nick, LOL. WOOPS. And yea, i know about the commands XD when me and ariki play, we keep calling each other at random. 'nick' 'ellis' 'niiick' 'overalls'
8DDDDD WE ARE VERY BORED AS YOU CAN SEE.
chibikaya
Dec. 4th, 2009 08:39 am (UTC)
YEAH NYAHAHAHAHA.

I was playing with someone I didn't know and that person kept making Rochelle do her death scream LOL LOL LOL. It was really retarded. BD
sethyhide
Dec. 4th, 2009 09:06 am (UTC)
You are reminding me that I have not done any X'mas shopping yet. OTL
( 6 tracks — Scratch that disk! )